Dyżury nauczycieli

Nazwisko i imięDzień tygodniaGodzina konsultacji
Renata Balińskaczwartek1120 – 1220
Ilona Bałdyga-Wielechowskapiątek, co 2 tygodnie1215 – 1315
Magdalena Blochczwartek935 – 1035
Radosław Blochwtorek940 – 1040
Jakub Borkowskiśroda1030 – 1130
Ewa Brodackawtorek1115 – 1215
Sylwia Chludzińskaśroda1230 – 1330
Agnieszka Czekałaponiedziałek1030 – 1130
Katarzyna Czubaponiedziałek750 – 850
Anna Czujakponiedziałek1140 – 1240
Wiesława Czyżakśroda1120 – 1220
Jacek Ćwiekczwartek1120 – 1220
Katarzyna Damięckaśroda1325 – 1425
Grażyna Daniłowiczczwartek1115 – 1215
Ewa Dawidczyk-Zaurskaczwartek1030 – 1130
Agata Dąbrowskaponiedziałek1030 – 1130
Ewelina Denkiewiczponiedziałek935 – 1035
Agnieszka Dobkowskaponiedziałek1400 – 1500
Marta Dobkowskaczwartek1230 – 1330
Marzena Domańskawtorek11 30 – 1230
Katarzyna Domianponiedziałek1130 – 1230
Wioletta Domurad-Pragaczczwartek850 – 935
Beata Drabotśroda, co 2 tygodnie800 – 900
Wioletta Dziedzickaponiedziałek,
środa
900 – 930,
1215 – 1245
Krzysztof Florczakczwartek1400 – 1500
Renata Florczakczwartek, co 2 tygodnie935 – 1035
Dorota Gałązkaśroda1225 – 1325
Zbigniew Gałązkaponiedziałek845 – 945
Joanna Górskaczwartek1325 – 1425
Hubert Gromadzkiponiedziałek1145 – 1245
Justyna Guzwtorek1120 – 1220
Ryszard Jarnutowskiśroda1120 – 1220
Joanna Kacprzakśroda,
piątek
1430 – 1500,
1430 – 1500
Agnieszka Kaczyńskawtorek1035 – 1135
Joanna Karwelśroda,
czwartek
1040 – 1110,
1150 – 1220
Katarzyna Kądewiczwtorek745 – 845
Barbara Klemendorfponiedziałek1120 – 1220
Daria Kochanowiczwtorek935 – 1035
Hanna Kolbuswtorek1430 – 1530
Aleksandra Kotowiczpiątek1120 – 1220
Anna Kowalczykśroda,
piątek
1120 – 1200,
1225 – 1245
Małgorzata Kubickaponiedziałek1020 – 1120
Monika Kurzątkowskaśroda835 – 935
Anna Kurzychśroda1120 – 1220
Renata Kuźmińskawtorek750 – 850
Sabina Lelujkaczwartek935 – 1035
Jolanta Leszczyńskaśroda940 – 1040
Anna Lewandowskawtorek1015 – 1115
Edyta Majewskaponiedziałek1035 – 1135
Joanna Makowskaponiedziałek1030 – 1130
Dorota Mierzejewskaponiedziałek1135 – 1220
Katarzyna Mierzejewskaczwartek1035 – 1135
Małgorzata Milewskawtorek1025 – 1125
Jarosław Mrozekwtorek1145 – 1245
Jolanta Mrozekwtorek1230 – 1330
Izabela Mrozek-Cylwikwtorek935 – 1035
Izabela Musiałczwartek1330 – 1430
Anna Mysiewiczczwartek1035 – 1135
Tomasz Myśliwyczwartek850 – 950
Dorota Nadwodna-Piersawtorek1030 – 1130
Tadeusz Nalewajkwtorek1030 – 1130
Małgorzata Nałęcz-Wiśniewskaczwartek1030 – 1130
Ewa Niemczykponiedziałek, wtorek1230 – 1300
Renata Nowakwtorek1225 – 1325
Małgorzata Nurczykpiątek930 – 1030
Bożena Pabichponiedziałek1035 – 1135
Lidia Pardapiątek935 – 1035
Łukasz Paurowiczczwartek935 – 1035
Liliana Perkowskaczwartek1030 – 1130
Katarzyna Perzanowskapiątek1220 – 1320
Agata Pędzichśroda1225 – 1325
Agnieszka Popielarczykponiedziałek1035 – 1135
Anna Potkaj-Laskowskawtorek1120 – 1220
Magdalena Prusczwartek935 – 1035
Barbara Prusaczykponiedziałek1140 – 1240
Marta Przychodzeńpiątek845 – 945
Bogumiła Przytułaczwartek1230 – 1330
Magdalena Pychotkapiątek935 – 1035
Ewa Rakczwartek945 – 1045
Andrzej Rudzikwtorek1225 – 1325
Barbara Rudzikpiątek1330 – 1430
Agnieszka Rycakwtorek1425 – 1525
Monika Sendrowskaczwartek,
piątek
1430 – 1500,
1340 – 1410
Małgorzata Serowiecczwartek750 – 850
Agnieszka Sienkiewiczpiątek1035 – 1135
Paula Skibaczwartek1230 – 1330
Sylwia Smolińskapiątek1430 – 1530
Marta Solnicaczwartek1230 – 1330
Emilia Stefańskaczwartek1030 – 1130
Aldona Stepnowskaczwartek1030 – 1130
Katarzyna Szafarynpiątek1030 – 1130
Małgorzata Tołwińskaśroda1230 – 1330
Marcin Tomczakczwartek1310 – 1340
Beata Wiskaśroda1230 – 1330
Justyna Wiskaponiedziałek, czwartek1100 – 1130
Beata Wółkowskaczwartek1140 – 1240
Urszula Zagrobaponiedziałek1430 – 1530
Magdalena Zalewskaczwartek800 – 900
Dominik Zalewskiponiedziałek1140 – 1240
Anna Zarzyckaponiedziałek1035 – 1135
Wojciech Zarzyckiwtorek1140 – 1240
Małgorzata Żebrowskaczwartek740 – 840
Marek Żebrowskiśroda940 – 1040
Radosław Żebrowskiczwartek1225 – 1325